Liste des matchs du concours de pronostics "PRONOSTICS"
Journée N°23 (Terminée)
Argentan A
AGON COUTAINVILLE
|
Pays D Ouche
ALENCON B
|
Pays Aiglon
MORTAGNE
|
Sarceaux
GACE
|
Sees
ARGENTAN B
|
May Sur Orne
ECOUCHE
|
Potigny
ETOILE DU PERCHE
|
La Baroche
PUTANGES
|
Ecouche
MESSEI
|
Magny Le Desert
SARCEAUX
|
Journée N°22 (Terminée)
Carentan
ARGENTAN A
|
Alencon B
HEROUVILLE
|
Mortagne
SARCEAUX
|
Pays D Ouche
CA LISIEUX
|
Ecouche A
POTIGNY
|
Argentan B
BERDHUIS
|
Courteille Alencon
SEES
|
Putanges
ANDAINES
|
Sarceaux
LA BAROCHE
|
La Ferte Mace
ECOUCHE
|
Journée N°21 (Terminée)
Argentan A
AGNEAUX
|
Pont L Eveque
MORTAGNE
|
Sarceaux
ORBEC
|
Herouville
PAYS D OUCHE
|
Etoile Du Perche
ECOUCHE A
|
Conde Sur Sarthe
ARGENTAN B
|
Berdhuis
COURTEILLE ALENCON
|
Ecouche
BRIOUZE
|
Andaines
SARCEAUX
|
St Maurice
PUTANGES
|
Journée N°20 (Terminée)
Coutances
ARGENTAN A
|
Mortagne
DIVES
|
Pays D Ouche
PAYS AIGLON
|
Alencon B
SARCEAUX
|
Pays Aiglon
ECOUCHE A
|
Argentan B
MAY SUR ORNE
|
Courteille Alenco
CONDE SUR SARTHE
|
Putanges
CHAMPSECRET DOM
|
Sarceaux
ST MAURICE
|
Ecouche
LA SAUVAGERE
|
Journée N°19 (Terminée)
Argentan A
OUISTREHAM
|
Honfleur
MORTAGNE
|
Sarceaux
PAYS D OUCHE
|
Pont L Eveque
ALENCON B
|
Potigny
ARGENTAN B
|
Ecouche A
VIMOUTIERS
|
May Sur Orne
COURTEILLE ALENCON
|
La Sauvagere
PUTANGES
|
Champsecret Dom
SARCEAUX
|
Magny Le Desert
ECOUCHE
|
Journée N°18 (Terminée)
Argentan B
ECOUCHE
|
Sees
CONDE SUR SARTHE
|
Courteille Alencon
POTIGNY
|
Vimoutiers
PAYS AIGLON
|
La Ferte Mace
ST MAURICE
|
Ecouche B
LA BAROCHE
|
Sarceaux
PUTANGES
|
Messei
CHAMPSECRET DOM
|
Briouze
ANDAINES
|
Magny Le Desert
LA SAUVAGER
|
Journée N°17 (Terminée)
Granville
ARGENTAN A
|
Sarceaux
PAYS AIGLON
|
Gace
ORBEC
|
Ca Lisieux
MORTAGNE
|
Ecouche A
COURTEILLE ALENCON
|
Etoile Du Perche
VIMOUTIERS
|
Pays Aiglon
ARGENTAN B
|
La Sauvagere
SARCEAUX
|
Putanges
MESSEI
|
Andaines
ECOUCHE
|
Journée N°16 (Terminée)
As Ifs
ARGENTAN A
|
Orbec
MORTAGNE
|
Alencon B
GACE
|
Sarceaux
LISIEUX
|
Argentan B
VIMOUTIERS
|
Boisthorel
ECOUCHE
|
Sees
POTIGNY
|
La Ferte Mace
PUTANGES
|
Messei
SARCEAUX
|
Ecouche
ST MAURICE
|
Journée N°15 (Terminée)
Argentan A
MONDEVILLE
|
Mortagne
ALENCON
|
Pont L Eveque
SARCEAUX
|
Etoile Du Perche
ARGENTAN B
|
Ecouche A
SEES
|
Vimoutiers
COURTEILLE ALENCON
|
Pays Aiglon
BOISTHOREL
|
Putanges
BRIOUZE
|
Sarceaux
LA FERTE MACE
|
Champsecret Dom
ECOUCHE
|
Journée N°14 (Terminée)
Argentan A
ES CARPIQUET
|
Pays D Ouche
MORTAGNE
|
Herouville
GACE
|
Sarceaux
DIVES
|
Courteille Alencon
ARGENTAN B
|
Sees
PAYS AIGLON
|
Berdhuis
ECOUCHE
|
Briouze
SARCEAUX
|
Ecouche
PUTANGES
|
La Ferte Mace
MESSEI
|
Journée N°13 (Terminée)
Mortagne
HEROUVILLE
|
Honfleur
SARCEAUX
|
Gace
PAYS AIGLON
|
Argentan B
BOISTHOREL
|
Ecouche A
CONDE SUR SARTHE
|
Vimoutiers
SEES
|
Etoile Du Perche
COURTEILLE ALENCON
|
Sarceaux
ECOUCHE
|
Putanges
MAGNY LE DESERT
|
St Maurice
ANDAINES
|
Journée N°12 (Terminée)
Argentan A
2 - 3
CARENTAN
|
Potigny
4 - 0
ECOUCHE A
|
Sarceaux
1 - 0
MORTAGNE
|
Ca Lisieux
2 - 0
PAYS D OUCHE
|
Herouville
1 - 3
ALENCON
|
Sees
1 - 1
COURTEILLE ALENCON
|
Berdhuis
1 - 0
ARGENTAN B
|
Journée N°11 (Terminée)
Agneaux
2 - 2
ARGENTAN A
|
Ecouche A
1 - 4
ETOILE DU PERCHE
|
Gace
1 - 2
DIVES
|
Orbec
4 - 0
SARCEAUX
|
Mortagne
0 - 1
PONT L EVEQUE
|
Argentan B
1 - 2
CONDE SUR SARTHE
|
Pays Aiglon
1 - 2
POTIGNY
|
Briouze
8 - 0
ECOUCHE
|
Sarceaux
2 - 0
ANDAINES
|
Putanges
1 - 3
ST MAURICE
|
Journée N°10 (Terminée)
Argentan A
1 - 2
COUTANCES
|
Ecouche A
1 - 4
PAYS AIGLON
|
Sarceaux
1 - 2
ALENCON
|
Dives
4 - 5
MORTAGNE
|
Pays Aiglon
2 - 3
PAYS D OUCHE
|
May Sur Orne
3 - 1
ARGENTAN B
|
Conde Sur Sarthe
0 - 2
COURTEILLE
|
La Sauvagere
10 - 2
ECOUCHE
|
St Maurice
2 - 1
SARCEAUX
|
Champsecret Dom
PUTANGES
|
Journée N°9 (Terminée)
Ouistreham
ARGENTAN A
|
Vimoutiers
9 - 0
ECOUCHE A
|
Pays D Ouche
1 - 1
SARCEAUX
|
Mortagne
1 - 4
HONFLEUR
|
Gace
2 - 0
CA LISIEUX
|
Argentan B
POTIGNY
|
Sees
2 - 3
BERDHUIS
|
Ecouche
1 - 9
MAGNY LE DESERT
|
Putanges
3 - 1
LA SAUVAGERE
|
Sarceaux
6 - 1
CHAMPSECRET DOM
|
Journée N°8 (Terminée)
Argentan A
3 - 4
GRANVILLE
|
Argentan B
1 - 4
ECOUCHE A
|
Gace
2 - 0
MORTAGNE
|
Sarceaux
3 - 2
HEROUVILLE
|
Pont L Eveque
1 - 0
PAYS D OUCHE
|
Conde Sur Sarthe
1 - 2
SEES
|
Pays Aiglon
2 - 3
VIMOUTIERS
|
La Baroche
3 - 2
ECOUCHE
|
Putanges
1 - 0
SARCEAUX
|
St Maurice
5 - 2
LA FERTE MACE
|
Journée N°7 (Terminée)
Argentan B
5 - 0
PAYS AIGLON
|
Courteille
4 - 0
ECOUCHE
|
Boisthorel
0 - 3
POTIGNY
|
Mortagne
2 - 1
LISIEUX
|
Pays Aiglon
2 - 0
SARCEAUX
|
Pays D Ouche
3 - 1
DIVES
|
Orbec
3 - 1
GACE
|
Ecouche
0 - 10
ANDAINES
|
Sarceaux
1 - 1
LA SAUVAGERE
|
Messei
1 - 0
PUTANGES
|
Journée N°6 (Terminée)
Argentan A
1 - 0
IFS
|
Vimoutiers
2 - 4
ARGENTAN B
|
Ecouche A
3 - 0
BOISTHOREL
|
Mortagne
2 - 1
ORBEC
|
Pays Aiglon
6 - 0
SARCEAUX
|
Gace
2 - 2
ALENCON B
|
Honfleur
4 - 0
PAYS D OUCHE
|
St Maurice
5 - 1
ECOUCHE
|
Putanges
2 - 1
LA FERTE MACE
|
Sarceaux
2 - 2
MESSEI
|
Journée N°5 (Terminée)
Mondeville
ARGENTAN A
|
Pays D Ouche
2 - 3
GACE
|
Sees
5 - 0
ECOUCHE A
|
Argentan B
5 - 2
ETOILE DU PERCHE
|
Courteille Alencon
5 - 0
VIMOUTIERS
|
Alencon B
1 - 0
MORTAGNE
|
Sarceaux
0 - 2
PONT L EVEQUE
|
La Ferte Mace
1 - 2
SARCEAUX
|
Briouze
0 - 2
PUTANGES
|
Ecouche
1 - 8
CHAMPSECRET DOM
|
Journée N°4 (Terminée)
Carpiquet
2 - 0
ARGENTAN A
|
Mortagne
4 - 1
PAYS D OUCHE
|
Gace
0 - 4
HEROUVILLE
|
Dives
2 - 2
SARCEAUX
|
Ecouche A
1 - 2
BERDHUIS
|
Argentan B
1 - 3
COURTEILLE ALENCON
|
Vimoutiers
3 - 0
BOISTHOREL
|
Putanges
5 - 0
ECOUCHE
|
Sarceaux
2 - 3
BRIOUZE
|
Messei
1 - 2
LA FERTE MACE
|
Journée N°3 (Terminée)
Argentan A
2 - 4
JS DOUVRES
|
Fc Aiglon
2 - 1
GACE
|
Herouville
4 - 1
MORTAGNE
|
Pays D Ouche
2 - 4
ORBEC
|
Conde Sur Sarthe
8 - 1
ECOUCHE
|
Courteille Alencon
1 - 1
ETOILE DU PERCHE
|
Sees
5 - 4
VIMOUTIERS
|
Ecouche
0 - 11
SARCEAUX
|
Briouze
1 - 1
MESSEI
|
Magny Le Desert
4 - 0
PUTANGES
|
Journée N°2 (Terminée)
Ecouche
0 - 1
la ferte mace
|
Magny Le Desert
5 - 1
messei
|
La Sauvagere
0 - 0
briouze
|
St Maurice
3 - 1
Champsecret dom
|
La Baroche
0 - 4
sarceaux
|
Andaines
0 - 0
putanges
|
Journée N°1 (Terminée)
Gace
2 - 1
SARCEAUX
|
Mortagne
3 - 3
FC DU PAYS AIGLON
|
Alencon B
3 - 1
PAYS D OUCHE
|
Ecouche A
1 - 2
MAY SUR ORNE
|
Fc Argentan B
1 - 0
SEES
|
Ag Caen
0 - 3
ARGENTAN A
|
Courteille Alencon
5 - 0
BOISTHOREL
|
Sarceaux
1 - 1
MAGNY LE DESERT
|
Messei
1 - 0
ECOUCHE
|
Putanges
2 - 2
LA BAROCHE
|